Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Prijava
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Wednesday 15 May
Thursday 16 May
Results
Thursday 16 May
Wednesday 15 May
Tuesday 14 May
Monday 13 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: Francuska
Women
Full list
By country: Francuska
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Inglis
4/6, 6/3, 7/6
2
826 rank difference
Popularnost
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fans
Roger Federer
41,189 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
Popularnost
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
6
00
Fils A
2
00
Van de Zandschulp B
1
6
00
Evans D
1
3
15
Mayot H
1
30
Nakashima B
0
00
Nishioka Y
5
15
Bautista Agut R
5
40
Daniel T
3
7
00
Huesler M
3
6
00
Moutet C
4
6
00
Fognini F
3
2
00
Zeppieri G
3
6
00
Bouzas Maneiro J
6
3
00
Sierra S
5
6
30
Romero Gormaz L
2
3
00
Danilovic O
0
6
00
Vacherot V
1
1
00
Skatov T
2
4
15
Maloney P
4
6
15
Habib H
2
3
00
Echeverria J
3
6
00
Möller M
6
6
Andrade A
1
4
Grant W
4
6
0
A
Buse I
2
2
6
40
Damas M
2
6
4
15
Pedrico Kravtsov A
1
4
6
30
Martin Tiffon P
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 19:00
N.Jarry
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2015
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Cordenons 2015
ATP CH 50 - From 17 to 23 August
18:29:24
25°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Friuladria Credit Agricole Tennis Cup
Grad
Cordenons, Italija
Mjesto
A.S.D. Eurotennis Club
Kategorija
ATP CH 50
Površina
Zemlja (Na otvorenom)
Datum
From 17 to 23 August 2015 (7 days)
Novčana nagrada
42,500 €
Website
Prize list
2023
Gigante M
d.
Neumayer L
60 62
2022
Zhang Z
d.
Vavassori A
26 76
5
63
2021
Cerundolo F
d.
Etcheverry T
61 62
2020
Zapata Miralles B
d.
Alcaraz C
62 46 62
2019
O'Connell C
d.
Jahn J
75 62
2018
Lorenzi P
d.
Valkusz M
63 36 64
2017
Ymer E
d.
Carballes Baena R
62 63
2016
Daniel T
d.
Gimeno-Traver D
63 64
2015
Krajinovic F
d.
Ungur A
57 64 41 ab
2014
Montanes A
d.
Starace P
62 64
2013
Carreno Busta P
d.
Burquier G
64 64
Novčana nagrada
Pobjednik
90 Points
6,150 €
Final
55 Points
3,600 €
1/2 finale
33 Points
2,130 €
1/4 finale
17 Points
1,245 €
2 runda
8 Points
730 €
1 runda
0 Points
440 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ramos-Vinolas A
1/4 finale
2
Lorenzi P
1/2 finale
3
Krajinovic F
4
De Schepper K
1/4 finale
5
Martin A
1 runda
6
Carballes Baena R
1/2 finale
7
Volandri F
1/4 finale
8
Naso G
2 runda
595
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple