art_track
11
Tennis
chevron_right
15
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Suivez-nous
Prijava
Register
News
Jeux Olympiques
Nadal
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Fucsovics
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 29 July (begin at 10:30)
Results
Sunday 28 July
Saturday 27 July
Friday 26 July
Thursday 25 July
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Atlanta
Umag
Kitzbuhel
Prague
Iasi
Varsovie
Upcoming tournaments
Washington
Jeux Olympiques
Washington
Jeux Olympiques
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
Alcaraz / Krejcikova
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Zug
Verone
Chicago
Tampere
Segovia
Astana
Porto
Kramsach
Denia
Champaign
Bacau
Figueira Da Foz
Dallas
Naiman
Astana
Segovia
Horb
Casablanca
Upcoming tournaments
Porto
Saint-Marin
Luedenscheid
Lexington
Liberec
Roehampton
Brazzaville
Bolzano
Edwardsville
Wetzlar
Pitesti
Taipei
Maspalomas
Lexington
Cordenons
Hechingen
Pilar
Koge
Mohammedia
Roehampton
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
3
6
30
Thompson J
4
4
00
Nishioka Y
Mon 29
I.Swiatek
at 12:00
D.Parry
Mon 29
N.Djokovic
at 13:30
R.Nadal
Mon 29
T.Griekspoor
at 19:00
C.Alcaraz
arrow_drop_up
Less matches
More matches
arrow_drop_up
2024
2024
2023
2022
Esch-sur-Alzette 2 2024
M 25 - From 16 to 21 July
23:30:09
17°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Sudstroum Open
Grad
Esch-sur-Alzette, Luksemburg
Mjesto
Tennis Club Esch
Kategorija
M 25
Površina
Zemlja (Na otvorenom)
Datum
From 16 to 21 July 2024 (6 days)
Novčana nagrada
25,000 $
Website
www.tcesch.lu/home
Prize list
2024
Rodesch C
d.
Onclin G
61 36 64
2023
Knaff A
d.
Vankan M
63 61
2022
Martin Tiffon P
d.
Fanselow S
62 60
Novčana nagrada
Pobjednik
25 Points
3,600 $
Final
16 Points
2,120 $
1/2 finale
8 Points
1,255 $
1/4 finale
3 Points
730 $
2 runda
1 Points
430 $
1 runda
0 Points
260 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Onclin G
Final
2
Gakhov I
2 runda
3
Lingua Lavallen A
1/2 finale
4
Serdarusic N
2 runda
5
Rosenkranz M
2 runda
6
Wessels L
2 runda
7
Iannaccone F
1 runda
8
Martin Tiffon P
1/2 finale
Fermer
595
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple