Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijava
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sunday 19 May
Monday 20 May (begin at 08:00)
Results
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Friday 17 May
Thursday 16 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: Francuska
Women
Full list
By country: Francuska
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Popularnost
Rafael Nadal
48,317 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,945 Fans
Roger Federer
41,190 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Popularnost
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
2
15
Altmaier D
4
00
Carballes Baena R
2
6
2
30
Navarro E
4
3
6
00
Shnaider D
0
3
6
A
Ferreira Silva F
3
6
4
40
Potenza L
1
00
Picchione A
0
00
Pereira J
2
00
Engel J
1
00
Colson T
D.Parry
starting soon...
E.Svitolina
Today
A.Zverev
at 17:00
N.Jarry
Mon 20
F.Marozsan
at 11:30
A.Shevchenko
2014
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Muškarci
Žene
Pékin 2014
WTA Premier - From 27 September to 5 October
22:41:08
8°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 26 September
1
BENCIC
, Belinda
WC
TIAN
, Ran
WC
YANG
, Zhaoxuan
14
ROGERS
, Shelby
2
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
VEKIC
, Donna
MLADENOVIC
, Kristina
10
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
3
NICULESCU
, Monica
LINETTE
, Magda
WC
HAN
, XinYun
12
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
4
PIRONKOVA
, Tsvetana
GIBBS
, Nicole
CIRSTEA
, Sorana
9
TOMLJANOVI
, Ajla
5
BARTHEL
, Mona
DOI
, Misaki
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
13
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
6
BECK
, Annika
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
XU
, Yifan
16
SCHEEPERS
, Chanelle
7
PUIG
, Monica
GOVORTSOVA
, Olga
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
11
HERCOG
, Polona
8
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
MINELLA
, Mandy
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
15
WOLFE
, Jarmila
BENCIC
60 64
ROGERS
60 63
LEPCHENKO
63 57 62
SOLER-ESPI
61 75
NICULESCU
61 60
VAN UYTVAN
62 64
PIRONKOVA
46 62 75
TOMLJANOVI
64 64
BARTHEL
64 26 64
ERAKOVIC
62 61
KUDRYAVTSE
63 62
XU
64 26 62
PUIG
26 62 62
HERCOG
76
4
57 64
VOEGELE
61 62
MATTEK-SAN
46 63 61
BENCIC
57 76
2
61
SOLER-ESPI
16 75 62
NICULESCU
63 62
PIRONKOVA
63 61
BARTHEL
63 63
XU
62 61
HERCOG
63 61
MATTEK-SAN
64 64
Novčana nagrada
Qualified
30 Points
14,410 $
Q 2 runda
20 Points
3,600 $
Q 1 runda
2 Points
2,100 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Bencic B
2
Lepchenko V
Q 2 runda
3
Niculescu M
4
Pironkova T
5
Barthel M
6
Beck A
Q 1 runda
7
Puig M
Q 2 runda
8
Voegele S
Q 2 runda
Top 5
+ all
1
ludi89
49
pts
2
Rodina
47
pts
3
Jayson
46
pts
4
Coco289
43
pts
5
Carbone
42
pts
Participer
595
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple