Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijava
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sunday 19 May
Monday 20 May (begin at 08:00)
Results
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Friday 17 May
Thursday 16 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: Francuska
Women
Full list
By country: Francuska
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Popularnost
Rafael Nadal
48,317 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,945 Fans
Roger Federer
41,190 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Popularnost
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
00
Muller A
3
4
40
Gasquet R
6
A
Sorribes Tormo S
2
40
Dart H
5
6
40
Fils A
2
2
40
Martinez P
5
2
00
Navarro E
2
6
00
Shnaider D
0
5
00
Puttergill C
5
7
00
Seggerman R
3
6
40
Ferreira Silva F
3
4
40
Potenza L
4
6
40
Wiedenmann L
2
3
A
Kivattsev K
Today
A.Zverev
at 17:00
N.Jarry
2023
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Muškarci
Žene
Pékin 2023
WTA 1000 - From 30 September to 8 October
22:02:55
8°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 29 September
1
STEARNS
, Peyton
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
Alt
PIGOSSI
, Laura
16
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
2
BOULTER
, Katie
WC
BAI
, Zhuoxuan
BEKTAS
, Emina
12
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
3
FERNANDEZ
, Leylah
Alt
LYS
, Eva
DAY
, Kayla
14
BUCSA
, Cristina
4
ANDREEVA
, Mirra
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
WC
YOU
, Xiaodi
15
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
5
PERA
, Bernarda
LIU
, Claire
PARRY
, Diane
9
FRECH
, Magdalena
6
BRONZETTI
, Lucia
Alt
MARINO
, Rebecca
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
Alt
KRUEGER
, Ashlyn
7
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
BAINDL
, Kateryna
WC
WEI
, Sijia
13
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
8
AVANESYAN
, Elina
WC
REN
, Yufei
BURRAGE
, Jodie
10
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
STEARNS
62 61
PIGOSSI
06 76
4
64
BOULTER
62 62
RAKHIMOVA
36 61 76
5
LYS
64 63
BUCSA
26 62 61
ANDREEVA
63 64
KALINSKAYA
46 64 75
LIU
62 60
FRECH
64 64
BRONZETTI
64 16 62
KRUEGER
76
7
61
BAINDL
62 64
WICKMAYER
61 63
AVANESYAN
63 61
PUTINTSEVA
63 63
STEARNS
61 61
BOULTER
61 61
LYS
62 61
ANDREEVA
60 31 ab
FRECH
Forfait
KRUEGER
64 57 64
BAINDL
63 75
PUTINTSEVA
61 64
Novčana nagrada
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2 runda
20 Points
22,132 $
Q 1 runda
2 Points
11,660 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Stearns P
2
Boulter K
3
Fernandez L
Q 1 runda
4
Andreeva M
5
Pera B
Q 1 runda
6
Bronzetti L
Q 2 runda
7
Masarova R
Q 1 runda
8
Avanesyan E
Q 2 runda
Top 5
+ all
1
Rafael W.
46
pts
2
Český
39
pts
3
MrG
38
pts
4
tib_os
35
pts
5
Mkola
34
pts
Participer
595
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple