Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijava
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Wednesday 15 May
Results
Tuesday 14 May
Monday 13 May
Sunday 12 May
Saturday 11 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:59
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: Francuska
Women
Full list
By country: Francuska
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Urhobo d. Yamakita
6/1, 6/4
439 rank difference
Popularnost
Rafael Nadal
48,302 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,911 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,181 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,272 Fans
Full ranking
Popularnost
Simona Halep
11,318 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,276 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
15
Inglis M
1
2
40
Aikawa M
3
1
00
Naito Y
4
6
30
Jang S
3
4
00
Shimizu A
1
6
00
Kuramochi M
2
6
40
Arakawa H
0
4
00
Mizuguchi Y
Today
J.Ostapenko
at 13:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
A.Tabilo
at 15:00
Z.Zhang
Today
V.Azarenka
at 19:00
D.Collins
Today
A.Zverev
at 20:30
T.Fritz
2018
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
St. Petersbourg 2018
WTA Premier - From 29 January to 4 February
05:14:58
2°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 27 January
1
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
ERAYDIN
, Basak
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
WC
FROLOVA
, Anastasia
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
LAPKO
, Vera
JOVANOVSKI
, Bojana
5
DODIN
, Oceane
2
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
IVAKHNENKO
, Valentyna
CEPELOVA
, Jana
ERRANI
, Sara
WC
ANSHBA
, Amina
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
7
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
3
WATSON
, Heather
VINCI
, Roberta
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
KOVINIC
, Danka
MONOVA
, Polina
WC
POGREBNYAK
, Valeriya
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
8
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
4
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
CHIESA
, Deborah
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
FETT
, Jana
WC
RYBAKINA
, Elena
KUDERMETOV
, Veronika
SHARIPOVA
, Sabina
6
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
PLISKOVA
60 62
MARTINCOVA
63 61
LAPKO
62 46 61
DODIN
64 63
VIKHLYANTS
62 61
CEPELOVA
76
8
26 63
HRUNCAKOVA
64 62
YASTREMSKA
46 63 62
VINCI
63 64
KOVINIC
64 36 62
MONOVA
64 60
PETKOVIC
63 57 62
CHIESA
62 60
FETT
36 63 63
RYBAKINA
36 63 62
SHARIPOVA
36 76
4
75
MARTINCOVA
36 64 64
LAPKO
75 64
VIKHLYANTS
63 62
HRUNCAKOVA
63 36 64
VINCI
61 62
PETKOVIC
63 62
CHIESA
62 26 64
RYBAKINA
64 64
MARTINCOVA
64 57 61
HRUNCAKOVA
62 75
VINCI
61 46 63
RYBAKINA
61 63
Novčana nagrada
Qualified
25 Points
Q 3 runda
18 Points
3,210 $
Q 2 runda
13 Points
1,705 $
Q 1 runda
1 Points
950 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Pliskova K
Q 2 runda
2
Vikhlyantseva N
Q 3 runda
3
Watson H
Q 1 runda
4
Flipkens K
Q 1 runda
5
Dodin O
Q 2 runda
6
Arruabarrena L
Q 1 runda
7
Alexandrova E
Q 1 runda
8
Petkovic A
Q 3 runda
Top 5
+ all
1
Rafael W.
32
pts
2
Eddy
28
pts
3
Flodecaedre
28
pts
4
leil44
26
pts
5
winnieh
26
pts
Participer
595
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple